Lee Jong-Seok
이종석

Also Known As: Lee Jong-Suk
Job:Actor
Date of birth:September 14, 1989
Agency:Wellmade StarM
Height:185cm
Weight:65kg
Country:South Korea


olivepot@gmail.com   olivekiss (February 18, 2011)


  Leave My Message