Bae Soo-Ji
배수지

Also Known As: Suji
Job:Singer, Actress
Date of birth:October 10, 1994
Group:Miss A
Agency:JYP Entertainment
Height:166cm
Weight:47kg
Country:South Korea


riskawe   riskawe (January 14, 2012)
hi suji   olivekiss (June 08, 2011)


  Leave My Message