Choi Jin-Sil
최진실

Also Known As: Choi Jin-Shil
Job:Actress
Birth~Death:December 24, 1968 ~ October 02, 2008
Country:South Korea


About Choi Jin-Sil
Died by suicide
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message