Son Hyeon-Ju
손현주

Also Known As: Son Hyun-Joo
Job:Actor
Date of birth:June 24, 1965
Country:South Korea


About Son Hyeon-Ju
Height: 178cm
Weight: 72kg
How do you do?   noi (November 15, 2007)


  Leave My Message