Lee Hong-Gi
ȫ

Also Known As: Lee Hong-Ki
Job:Singer, Actor
Date of birth:March 02, 1990
Country:South Korea


About Lee Hong-Gi
Height: 178cm
Weight: 60kg

A member of FT Island
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hi olivepot@gmail.com   olivekiss (June 04, 2010)


  Leave My Message