Choi Seung-Hyun
ֽ

Also Known As: T.O.P, TOP
Job:Singer, Actor
Date of birth:November 04, 1987
Group:Big Bang
Agency:YG Entertainment
Height:181cm
Weight:65kg
Country:South Korea




  Leave My Message