Kim Ki-Bum


Also Known As: Kim Gi-Beom
Job:Actor, Singer
Date of birth:August 21, 1987
Country:South Korea


About Kim Ki-Bum
Height: 178cm
Weight: 63kg

A member of Super Junior
dear kibum,   dt2d89 (September 27, 2008)
Hello Ki-Bum.   holy007 (February 05, 2008)


  Leave My Message