Lee Seung-Ki
̽±

Also Known As: Lee Seung-Gi
Job:Actor, Singer
Date of birth:January 13, 1987
Height:182cm
Weight:70kg
Country:Seoul, South Korea


new movies tamil   Brianmooni (February 01, 2018)
tamilcinimanews   Brianmooni (November 21, 2017)
latest telugu film news   Brianmooni (November 09, 2017)
liiiiiiii   atef (March 30, 2011)
listen here   syahirah (July 20, 2009)


  Leave My Message