Byeon Jeong-Su
변정수

Also Known As: Byun Jung-Soo
Job:Model, Actress
Date of birth:April 15, 1974
Country:South Korea


About Byeon Jeong-Su
Height: 174cm
Weight: 48kg
(Nanasimol@yahoo.com)   Nana120 (October 11, 2008)


  Leave My Message