Ko Hyun-Jung
고현정

Also Known As: Go Hyeon-Jeong
Job:Actress
Date of birth:March 02, 1971
Height:172cm
Weight:50kg
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
miss ko hyun jung   gilga (August 16, 2008)
anyong han sei you   alexandrajoyce (September 04, 2007)
hello!   alexandrajoyce (September 04, 2007)
hi   alexandrajoyce (September 04, 2007)


  Leave My Message