Hiroyuki Sanada
糪 Ű

Also Known As: , Hiroyuki Shimosawa, Duke Sanada, Harry Sanada, Henry Sanada
Job:Actor
Date of birth:October 12, 1960
Country:Tokyo, Japan


About Hiroyuki Sanada
Height: 170cm
Weight: 60kg
Filmography


  Leave My Message