Im Soo-Jung
임수정

Also Known As: Im Su-Jeong, Lim Soo-Jung
Job:Actress, Model
Date of birth:July 11, 1980
Country:South Korea


About Im Soo-Jung
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45Kg
Bloodtype: RH+ A
Hobby: Piano