Jang Nara
장나라

Also Known As: Jang Na-Ra, Chang Na-Ra
Job:Actress, Singer
Date of birth:March 18, 1981
Height:163cm
Weight:45kg
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hi nara   olivekiss (March 28, 2010)
Hello pretty actress   kimsoon (July 24, 2008)
If I'm unmarried....   hensum (April 14, 2007)
fan club   ika_se7en (November 27, 2006)
fan club   ika_se7en (November 27, 2006)
help!   quan2 (September 22, 2005)
i love u   gugujang (May 05, 2005)
hi, Na ra   yi_feng_wan (March 04, 2005)
love you nara..   elfridanche (May 13, 2004)
Jang Nara, I miss you!   curious (May 01, 2004)
Nara Jjang!!!   smilinghn (April 30, 2004)
Happy Birthday....   miet (March 18, 2004)
hye   nizah (March 14, 2004)
Hello   catsam (March 30, 2003)
happy early birthday to you   zati (March 17, 2003)


  Leave My Message