Park Seon-Young(b)
박선영

Also Known As: Park Sun-Young
Job:Actress
Date of birth:August 21, 1976
Height:165cm
Weight:46kg
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
You look gorgeous and stunning!   Harrison220 (August 14, 2008)


  Leave My Message