Hwang Jeong-Min(a)
Ȳ

Also Known As: Hwang Jung-Min
Job:Actor
Date of birth:September 01, 1970
Country:Masan, South Korea


About Hwang Jeong-Min(a)
Height: 180cm
Weight: 75kg
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message