IU(a)
아이유

Also Known As: Aiyu
Born Name:Lee Ji-Eun
Job:Singer, Actress
Date of birth:May 16, 1993
Agency:Loen Entertainment
Height:162cm
Weight:44kg
Country:South Korea


Items (total 63 items)
Photocard A
Goods $29.98
  1  2  3  4  




  Leave My Message