Kim Bum(a)


Also Known As: Kim Beom
Job:Actor
Date of birth:July 07, 1989
Country:South Korea


Items (total 68 items)
Death Bell #2
Poster $34.98
Fly Up
Poster $34.98
Death Bell #1
Poster $34.98
Hellcats #2
Poster $34.98
Hellcats #1
Poster $34.98
  1  2  3  4  


About Kim Bum(a)
Born Name: Kim Sang-Beom

Height: 181cm