Kwon Sang-Woo
권상우

Also Known As: Gweon Sang-Wu
Job:Actor
Date of birth:August 05, 1976
Height:182cm
Weight:70kg
Country:Daejeon, South Korea


About Kwon Sang-Woo
Hobby: Swimming, Weight Training, Basketball, Boxing

MBC Drama 'Taste Propose'
SBS Drama 'Man and Woman'
SBS Drama 'Shinhwa'
SBS Sitcom 'Now We are in Love'
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
amaizing story not sad   emna1982 (July 31, 2007)
Sad love   trinh07 (May 16, 2007)
making movies   shadowchimera (April 25, 2007)
just a simple hi....   rojirk (March 28, 2007)
hey   divya (March 22, 2007)
Hi....   cudd (February 21, 2007)
kwon sangwoo   dianita_2525♠4hotma (January 15, 2007)
JUST TO SAY HELLO !   rubycrist (December 07, 2006)
curious to know about his next tv drama   maureenchow (November 24, 2006)
hi^^   joyc3 (October 01, 2006)
ksw sarange o   imeldahanif (September 24, 2006)
ksw sarange o   imeldahanif (September 24, 2006)
hello handsome sarange/love ksw   imeldahanif (September 24, 2006)
hi   sandywoo (September 11, 2006)
Happy birthday!!:-)   whosna_blues06 (August 05, 2006)
hi!!   whosna_blues06 (July 22, 2006)
I wonder ...   jenniferlo (July 19, 2006)
hallo,kwon Sang-woo   maia2333 (July 07, 2006)
blueberry...I like it   syimi (June 29, 2006)
hey man...   gmleong (June 17, 2006)

  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  


  Leave My Message