Ryu Seung-Beom
¹

Also Known As: Ryu Seung-Bum, Ryoo Seung-Beom
Job:Actor
Date of birth:August 09, 1980
Country:South Korea


Items (total 59 items)


About Ryu Seung-Beom
Height: 178cm
Weight: 68kg

Brother: Ryu Seung-Wan