Go Du-Shim
고두심

Also Known As: Ko Doo-Sim
Job:Actress
Date of birth:May 22, 1951
Country:Jeju, South Korea


About Go Du-Shim
Height: 160cm
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
new movies telugu   Brianmooni (November 24, 2017)
new movies bollywood   Brianmooni (November 13, 2017)


  Leave My Message