Park Ji-Yun


Also Known As: Park Ji-Yoon
Job:Actress, Singer
Date of birth:January 03, 1982
Height:172cm
Weight:45kg
Country:South Korea


copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message