Im Won-Hee
ӿ

Also Known As: Lim WonHee
Job:Actor
Date of birth:October 11, 1970
Country:Seoul, South Korea


About Im Won-Hee
Height: 175cm
Weight: 68kg
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message