Bae Yong-Joon
배용준

Also Known As: Bae Yong-Jun, Yonsama
Job:Actor
Date of birth:August 29, 1972
Agency:Key East
Height:180cm
Weight:75kg
Country:Seoul, South Korea


About Bae Yong-Joon
Family: one sister with parents
Bloodtype: RH+ O
Schools: Myeongil Elementary - Baejae Middle - Hanyeong High - Seonggyungwan University Film Department
Hobby: Fishing, Computer Game
Specialty: Fencing, Hapgido, Snowboard
Debut: KBS TV Series 'Hello of Love' (1994)

2003 Movie 'Scandal'
2002 KBS TV Series 'Winter Sonata'
2001 MBC TV Series 'Hotelier'
1999 MBC TV Series 'Did We Really in Love?"
1998 KBS TV Series 'Barefoot Youth'
1997 KBS TV Series 'First Love'
1996 KBS TV Series 'Papa'
1995 KBS TV Series 'Place in the Sun'
1995 KBS TV Series 'Six Steps of Split-up'
1995 PSB TV Series 'Wind of Sea'
1994 KBS TV Series 'Hello of Love'

Address:
63-12 Nonhyun-dong, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea
Email: webmaster@byj.co.kr
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hollywood new movies   Brianmooni (November 06, 2017)
DAY OF LOVE AND FRIENDSHIP.   ines (February 14, 2013)
안녕합니까?   moojii (September 27, 2012)
Moon promise   Candlelight (October 18, 2011)
Moon promise   Candlelight (October 18, 2011)
메시지   lune_promesse (October 05, 2011)
메시지   lune_promesse (October 05, 2011)
메시지   lune_promesse (October 05, 2011)
메시지   lune_promesse (October 05, 2011)
메시지   lune_promesse (October 05, 2011)
메시지   lune_promesse (October 05, 2011)
메시지   lune_promesse (October 04, 2011)
메시지   lune_promesse (October 04, 2011)
메시지   lune_promesse (October 04, 2011)
메시지   lune_promesse (October 04, 2011)
message   lune_promesse (October 04, 2011)
message   lune_promesse (September 29, 2011)
message   lune_promesse (September 29, 2011)
message   lune_promesse (September 29, 2011)
message   lune_promesse (September 29, 2011)

  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  


  Leave My Message