Choi Cheol-Ho
öȣ

Also Known As: Choi Chul-Ho
Job:Actor
Date of birth:March 02, 1970
Country:South Korea


About Choi Cheol-Ho
Height: 183cm
Weight: 70kg
hollywood new movies   Brianmooni (December 15, 2017)
REPLY HERE ( patcaulk7@yahoo.com )   pamau (April 14, 2008)


  Leave My Message