Shin Eun-Kyung
신은경

Also Known As: Shin Eun-Gyeong
Job:Actress
Date of birth:February 15, 1973
Country:South Korea


About Shin Eun-Kyung
Height: 171cm
Weight: 47kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
Acting   Debasis (March 26, 2009)
....   jeamae (February 15, 2005)
Hi!   salakyod13 (February 08, 2005)


  Leave My Message