Kim Mi-Sook(a)
±θΉΜΌχ

Also Known As: Kim Mi-Suk
Job:Actress
Date of birth:March 26, 1959
Height:165cm
Weight:50kg
Country:South Korea


¨Ο copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
Kim Mi Sook's Facebook Page   hippomyta (July 26, 2011)
Kim Mi Sook's fans   hippomyta (September 27, 2010)
Love   Love_KMS (September 20, 2008)
miss KMS   hippomyta (January 27, 2008)


  Leave My Message