Choi Min-Soo(a)
譆團熱

Also Known As: Choi Min-Su
Job:Actor
Date of birth:March 26, 1962
Height:178cm
Weight:72kg
Country:Seoul, South Korea


About Choi Min-Soo(a)
使 copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
REPLY HERE ( patcaulk7@yahoo.com )   pamau (April 14, 2008)


  Leave My Message