Jang Jin-Young(a)
장진영

Also Known As: Jang Jin-Yeong
Job:Actress
Date of birth:May 16, 1974
Country:Jeonju, South Korea


About Jang Jin-Young(a)
Height: 169cm
Weight: 49kg

Died in September 1, 2009 by cancer