Kim Nam-Ju


Also Known As: Kim Nam-Joo
Job:Actress
Date of birth:May 10, 1971
Agency:Wellmade StarM
Height:169cm
Weight:47kg
Country:South Korea


copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
Kim nam-ju   munna12 (March 15, 2002)


  Leave My Message