Kim Jung-Hoon


Also Known As: Kim Jeong-Hun, Kim Jung-Hun
Job:Actor, Singer
Date of birth:January 20, 1980
Country:South Korea


About Kim Jung-Hoon
A member of UN

Height: 179cm
Weight: 60kg
your a million miles away from me   wyndee (June 14, 2010)
hello   Bood (February 16, 2009)
hi.!   rozette (February 13, 2008)
hi   eMy.... (January 11, 2008)
hi   swttinaangel_2004@ya (June 01, 2007)


  Leave My Message