Kaoru Kobayashi
코바야시 카오루

Also Known As: 小林薫
Job:Actor
Date of birth:September 04, 1951
Height:175cm
Country:Japan


Items (total 11 items)


Filmography

Quill (2010)

Kamui Gaiden (2009)

Tokyo Tower (2007)

Mononoke Hime (2003)

Secret, The (1999)


  Leave My Message