Michelle Yeoh
양자경

Also Known As: Yang Ziqiong
Job:Actress
Date of birth:August 06, 1962
Country:Malaysia


Items (total 12 items)


About Michelle Yeoh
(1997) Chosen by "People" magazine as one of the 50 Most Beautiful People in the World. One of the only (perhaps the* only) female star who Jackie Chan lets do her own stunts. A former Miss Malaysia, she got her start in acting in a commercial with Jackie Chan. (1983) Miss Malaysia