Aaron Kwok
胞何己

Also Known As: 维荩囹
Job:Actor
Date of birth:October 26, 1965
Country:Taiwan


Items (total 6 items)


About Aaron Kwok
Height: 172cm
Weight: 63kg

Began as a TV background dancer. Afterwards worked a couple of TV series in Hong Kong. He began his career as a Singer in Taiwan.
ㄏ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
REPLY HERE ( patcaulk7@yahoo.com )   pamau (April 14, 2008)
From Patricia Okemba,   patco2 (March 21, 2008)
FROM: STELLE KOMANA   deafgirl (November 20, 2007)
From Askia   askia (March 18, 2006)
Hello my dear,   joydaku (March 21, 2005)


  Leave My Message