Anita Yuen


Also Known As: Yuen Wing Yi
Job:Actress
Date of birth:September 04, 1971
Country:Hong Kong


Items (total 7 items)


About Anita Yuen
:
: Yuen Wing Yi , Anita
: ģģ
: 1971 9 4 ,
:
: θ, ,
з : (6)

1991 TVB ӿ




ͣܨhenڸ(ʸ)
ni3()
(μ)
(п)
()



1990 ̽ ȫ ...(ѱ ġڸ ̴ ̰..)
1993 ޫ λ

1994 ֿ

1995 ֿ
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
(Nanasimol@yahoo.com)   Nana120 (October 11, 2008)
(Nanasimol@yahoo.com)   Nana120 (October 11, 2008)
From Patricia Okemba,   patco2 (March 21, 2008)
movies   kwango (March 26, 2001)


  Leave My Message