Hyun A(a)
현아

Also Known As: Hyuna, Hyeon Ah
Born Name:Kim Hyun-Ah
Job:Singer
Date of birth:June 06, 1992
Group:4Minute
Agency:Cube Entertainment
Height:164cm
Weight:44kg
Country:South Korea


Items (total 3 items)
Melting
CD $24.98
Bubble Pop!
CD $24.98
recommend by shopmaster.




  Leave My Message