Yoo Ri(a)
유리

Also Known As: Yu Ri
Born Name:Kwon Yoo-Ri
Job:Singer
Date of birth:December 05, 1989
Group:Girls Generation
Agency:SM Entertainment
Height:167cm
Country:South Korea


Filmography


  Leave My Message