Jeong Woo(a)
정우

Also Known As: Jung Woo
Born Name:Kim Jeong-Guk
Job:Actor
Date of birth:January 14, 1981
Agency:Core Contents Media
Height:180cm
Weight:70kg
Country:South Korea




  Leave My Message