Kii Kitano
키타노 키이

Also Known As: Kitano Kii
Job:Actress
Date of birth:March 15, 1991
Country:Japan


Items (total 2 items)


About Kii Kitano
Height: 157cm
Weight: 48kg
Filmography

Halfway (2010)

Bandage (2009)


  Leave My Message