Lim Chang-Jung
임창정

Also Known As: Im Chang-Jeong
Job:Actor, Singer
Date of birth:November 30, 1973
Agency:Wellmade StarM
Height:175cm
Weight:56kg
Country:South Korea


Items (total 109 items)




  Leave My Message