Dai Watanabe
와타나베 다이

Also Known As: Watanabe Dai
Job:Actor
Date of birth:August 01, 1984
Country:Japan


Items (total 1 items)
Higanjima
DVD $34.98


About Dai Watanabe
Father: Ken Watanabe
Mother: Kaho Minami

Height: 184cm
Weight: 70kg
Filmography

Higanjima (2009)


  Leave My Message