Satomi Kobayashi
코바야시 사토미

Also Known As: Kobayashi Satomi
Job:Actress
Date of birth:May 24, 1965
Country:Japan


Items (total 7 items)


Filmography

Tokyo Oasis (2011)

Pool (2009)

Glasses (2007)

Kamome Diner (2007)