Kim Jun-Soo(a)
ؼ

Also Known As: Xia Junsu
Job:Singer, Actor
Date of birth:January 01, 1987
Group:JYJ
Height:178cm
Weight:60kg
Country:South Korea


About Kim Jun-Soo(a)
Former member of TVXQ
Filmography

Day, The (2012)


  Leave My Message