Dae Sung
대성

Also Known As: Kang Dae-Sung
Job:Singer
Date of birth:April 26, 1989
Country:Seoul, South Korea


Items (total 2 items)


About Dae Sung
Born Name: Kang Dae-Sung

Height: 178cm
Weight: 63kg

A Member of Big Bang


  Leave My Message