Gwak Gyeong-Taek


Also Known As: Kwak Kyoung-taek
Job:Director, Writer
Date of birth:January 01, 1966
Country:South Korea


copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message