Masato Sakai
ī

Also Known As: ު, , Sakai Masato
Job:Actor
Date of birth:October 14, 1973
Country:Japan


Items (total 7 items)


About Masato Sakai
Height: 172cm
Weight: 60kg
Filmography


  Leave My Message