Takako Uehara
쿡϶ ī

Also Known As: Ϫ , ߾, Uehara Takako
Job:Singer, Actress
Date of birth:January 14, 1983
Country:Japan


About Takako Uehara
Height: 158cm
Weight: 41kg

A member of SPEED
Filmography


  Leave My Message