Kim Gap-Su


Also Known As: Kim Gap-Soo
Job:Actor
Date of birth:April 07, 1957
Country:South Korea


Filmography

Whisper TV Series (2017)

K2 TV Series, The (2016)

Lawyer Jo Deul-Ho TV Series (2016)

My Lawyer, Mr. Jo TV Series (2016)

All about My Mom TV Series (2015)

Blood TV Series (2015)

Blade Man TV Series (2014)

Marriage without Dating TV Series (2014)

Inspiring Generation: the Birth of the God of Battle TV Series (2014)

Blood and Ties (2013)

Secret of My Birth TV Series, The (2013)

Lee Soon Shin is the Best TV Series (2013)

Jeon Woo Chi TV Series (2012)

Just Like Today TV Series (2011)

Most Beautiful Parting in the World, The (2011)

Showdown, The (2011)

All My Love TV Series (2010)

Home Sweet Home TV Series (2010)

Sungkyunkwan Scandal TV Series (2010)

I Saw the Devil (2010)

Cinderella's Sister TV Series, The (2010)

Great Merchant Kim Man-Duk TV Series, The (2010)

Jejoongwon TV Series (2010)

Hometown Legends 2009 TV Series (2009)

Possessed TV Series (2009)

Worlds Within... TV Series (2008)

Tazza TV Series (2008)

Don't Ask Me about the Past TV Series (2008)

King Sejong TV Series (2008)

Get Karl! Oh Soo Jung TV Series (2007)

Time Between Dog and Wolf TV Series, The (2007)

By My Side TV Series (2007)

When Spring Comes TV Series (2007)

Big Match, A (2006)

Alone in Love TV Series (2006)

Yeongaesomun TV Series (2006)

Life Again TV Series (2005)

She's on Duty (2005)

Toji TV Series (2004)

Spinkick (2004)

Mutt Boy (2003)

Tale of Two Sisters, A (2003)

Four Toes (2002)

KT (2002)

"The Age of Innocence" TV Series (2002)

This is Law (2001)

Bungee Jumping of Their Own (2001)

Wang Geon TV Series (2000)

Century's End, A (1999)

He Asked Me Whether I Know Jita (1997)

Live Right (1997)

Their Last Love Affair (1996)

My Dear Geum Hong (1995)

Taebaek Mountains, The (1994)


  Leave My Message