Im Sang-Soo(a)
임상수

Also Known As: Im Sang-Su
Job:Actor, Director
Date of birth:April 27, 1962
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message