Lee Eun-Joo(a)
이은주

Also Known As: Lee Eun-Ju
Job:Actress
Date of birth:November 16, 1980
Country:Gunsan, South Korea


About Lee Eun-Joo(a)
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Bloodtype: RH+ A

Died by suicide at February 22nd, 2005
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
WILL ALWAYS B LOVED   jov (November 26, 2007)
Your fans   adelino622 (July 07, 2004)


  Leave My Message