Taek Yeon
택연

Also Known As: Ok Taek-Yeon
Job:Singer, Actor
Date of birth:December 27, 1988
Group:2PM
Agency:JYP Entertainment
Height:185cm
Weight:76kg
Country:South Korea


hi   olivekiss (May 04, 2010)


  Leave My Message